MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Blomlåda 9952025
*
nr 995 2025
Blomlåda
teak / plåt, 1960s, length: 82 cm, width: 29 cm, height: 60 cm,
teak / plåt, 1960-tal, längd: 82 cm, djup: 29 cm, höjd: 60 cm
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday November 16 2015
at 19:15:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
31/10 21:20:09
1
300 kr
6/11 21:35:18
2
350 kr
15/11 13:34:15
3
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Nov 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blomlåda plåt teak teakmöbler trä
-
8381 AFRICAN TRIBAL..
miscellaneous, ca 10-46 cm,
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:17
-
7114 Ask
with lid, Lack med pärlemo. Length: 35 cm, width: ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:13
-
8098 GRAPHITE DRAWING
signed, portrait, outer dimensions including frame..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:57
-
8155 Dekorelement
2 pcs, Asiatiska, contemporary production, wood, 9..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:47
-
8197 PARAFFIN LAMPS
2 pcs. Height: 19-31,
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:30
-
8043 TRUNK
White star line. Length: 93cm cm,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:32
*
Blomlåda
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 995 2025
Blomlåda
teak / plåt, 1960s, length: 82 cm, width: 29 cm, height: 60 cm,
teak / plåt, 1960-tal, längd: 82 cm, djup: 29 cm, höjd: 60 cm
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 16 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
31/10 21:20:09 | 1 | 300 kr |
6/11 21:35:18 | 2 | 350 kr |
15/11 13:34:15 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Nov 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blomlåda plåt teak teakmöbler trä
-
8381 AFRICAN TRIBAL..
miscellaneous, ca 10-46 cm,
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:17 -
7114 Ask
with lid, Lack med pärlemo. Length: 35 cm, width: ..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:13 -
8098 GRAPHITE DRAWING
signed, portrait, outer dimensions including frame..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:57
-
8155 Dekorelement
2 pcs, Asiatiska, contemporary production, wood, 9..//
Present: SEK 450
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:47 -
8197 PARAFFIN LAMPS
2 pcs. Height: 19-31,
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:30 -
8043 TRUNK
White star line. Length: 93cm cm,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:32